Расписание

Расписание работы врачей

В начало
ХИРУРГИЯ
Специалист
Кабинет
  • Пн, 27.01
    Вт, 28.01
    Ср, 29.01
    Чт, 30.01
    Пт, 31.01
    Сб, 01.02
    Вс, 02.02
  • Пн, 03.02
    Вт, 04.02
    Ср, 05.02
    Чт, 06.02
    Пт, 07.02
    Сб, 08.02
    Вс, 09.02
ХИРУРГ
ЕГОРОВ А.О.
503
  • ХИРУРГ
    ЕГОРОВ А.О.
    8.00-14.00
    8.00-21.00
    8.00-14.00
    8.00-21.00
    8.00-14.00
  • ХИРУРГ
    ЕГОРОВ А.О.
    8.00-14.00
    8.00-21.00
    8.00-14.00
    8.00-21.00
    8.00-14.00
ХИРУРГ
ЛОБАНКОВ Д.В.
503
  • ХИРУРГ
    ЛОБАНКОВ Д.В.
    15.00-21.00
    15.00-21.00
    15.00-21.00
    9.00-17.00
    9.00-17.00
  • ХИРУРГ
    ЛОБАНКОВ Д.В.
    15.00-21.00
    15.00-21.00
    15.00-21.00
    9.00-17.00
    9.00-17.00
К.М.Н., ХИРУРГ-ЭНДОКРИНОЛОГ
ЛУКЬЯНЧЕНКО Д.В.
204
  • К.М.Н., ХИРУРГ-ЭНДОКРИНОЛОГ
    ЛУКЬЯНЧЕНКО Д.В.
    14.00-15.00
  • К.М.Н., ХИРУРГ-ЭНДОКРИНОЛОГ
    ЛУКЬЯНЧЕНКО Д.В.
    14.00-15.00
В начало
ОРТОПЕДИЯ, ТРАВМАТОЛОГИЯ
Специалист
Кабинет
  • Пн, 27.01
    Вт, 28.01
    Ср, 29.01
    Чт, 30.01
    Пт, 31.01
    Сб, 01.02
    Вс, 02.02
  • Пн, 03.02
    Вт, 04.02
    Ср, 05.02
    Чт, 06.02
    Пт, 07.02
    Сб, 08.02
    Вс, 09.02
ТРАВМАТОЛОГ-ОРТОПЕД
ПРОКОФЬЕВ Д.И.
403
  • ТРАВМАТОЛОГ-ОРТОПЕД
    ПРОКОФЬЕВ Д.И.
    15.00-21.00
    9.00-17.00
    9.00-17.00
  • ТРАВМАТОЛОГ-ОРТОПЕД
    ПРОКОФЬЕВ Д.И.
    15.00-21.00
    9.00-17.00
ТРАВМАТОЛОГ-ОРТОПЕД
БУШУЕВ П.Н.
403
  • ТРАВМАТОЛОГ-ОРТОПЕД
    БУШУЕВ П.Н.
  • ТРАВМАТОЛОГ-ОРТОПЕД
    БУШУЕВ П.Н.
    8.00-12.30
    16.00-21.00
    16.00-21.00
ТРАВМАТОЛОГ-ОРТОПЕД
ПРИЛЕПО Н.Б.
403
  • ТРАВМАТОЛОГ-ОРТОПЕД
    ПРИЛЕПО Н.Б.
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.00
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.00
    8.00-14.00
  • ТРАВМАТОЛОГ-ОРТОПЕД
    ПРИЛЕПО Н.Б.
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.00
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.00
    8.00-14.00
В начало
УРОЛОГИЯ
Специалист
Кабинет
  • Пн, 27.01
    Вт, 28.01
    Ср, 29.01
    Чт, 30.01
    Пт, 31.01
    Сб, 01.02
    Вс, 02.02
  • Пн, 03.02
    Вт, 04.02
    Ср, 05.02
    Чт, 06.02
    Пт, 07.02
    Сб, 08.02
    Вс, 09.02
УРОЛОГ
ПОДОВИНИКОВ А.О.
506
  • УРОЛОГ
    ПОДОВИНИКОВ А.О.
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
  • УРОЛОГ
    ПОДОВИНИКОВ А.О.
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    9.00-17.00
К.М.Н., УРОЛОГ-АНДРОЛОГ
СТОЙЛОВ С.В.
506
  • К.М.Н., УРОЛОГ-АНДРОЛОГ
    СТОЙЛОВ С.В.
    8.00-14.30
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    8.00-14.30
    9.00-17.00
  • К.М.Н., УРОЛОГ-АНДРОЛОГ
    СТОЙЛОВ С.В.
    8.00-14.30
    8-14.30
    14.30-21.0
    8.00-14.30
    8.00-14.30
УРОЛОГ-АНДРОЛОГ
ПЕТРОСЯН С.Г.
506
  • УРОЛОГ-АНДРОЛОГ
    ПЕТРОСЯН С.Г.
    15.00-21.00
    15.00-21.00
    9.00-17.00
  • УРОЛОГ-АНДРОЛОГ
    ПЕТРОСЯН С.Г.
    15.00-21.00
    15.00-21.00
    9.00-17.00
НЕФРОЛОГ
КОЗЛОВА Т.А.
203
  • НЕФРОЛОГ
    КОЗЛОВА Т.А.
    14.30-21.00
  • НЕФРОЛОГ
    КОЗЛОВА Т.А.
    14.30-21.00
В начало
МАММОЛОГ
Специалист
Кабинет
  • Пн, 27.01
    Вт, 28.01
    Ср, 29.01
    Чт, 30.01
    Пт, 31.01
    Сб, 01.02
    Вс, 02.02
  • Пн, 03.02
    Вт, 04.02
    Ср, 05.02
    Чт, 06.02
    Пт, 07.02
    Сб, 08.02
    Вс, 09.02
МАММОЛОГ
ЗЕЛЕНИНА И.А.
202
  • МАММОЛОГ
    ЗЕЛЕНИНА И.А.
    18.00-21.00
  • МАММОЛОГ
    ЗЕЛЕНИНА И.А.
    18.00-21.00
МАММОЛОГ
АРТЕМЬЕВА О.Р.
202
  • МАММОЛОГ
    АРТЕМЬЕВА О.Р.
    17.00-20.00
    14.00-17.00
  • МАММОЛОГ
    АРТЕМЬЕВА О.Р.
К.М.Н., МАММОЛОГ
ЛЕЩЕВА О.А.
202
  • К.М.Н., МАММОЛОГ
    ЛЕЩЕВА О.А.
    18.00-21.00
  • К.М.Н., МАММОЛОГ
    ЛЕЩЕВА О.А.
    18.00-21.00
В начало
ТЕРАПИЯ
Специалист
Кабинет
  • Пн, 27.01
    Вт, 28.01
    Ср, 29.01
    Чт, 30.01
    Пт, 31.01
    Сб, 01.02
    Вс, 02.02
  • Пн, 03.02
    Вт, 04.02
    Ср, 05.02
    Чт, 06.02
    Пт, 07.02
    Сб, 08.02
    Вс, 09.02
ТЕРАПЕВТ
ЛЕВАШОВА К.В.
510
  • ТЕРАПЕВТ
    ЛЕВАШОВА К.В.
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    8.00-14.30
  • ТЕРАПЕВТ
    ЛЕВАШОВА К.В.
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    9.00-17.00
ТЕРАПЕВТ
ИОНОВА М.В.
510
  • ТЕРАПЕВТ
    ИОНОВА М.В.
    8.00-12.40
    14.30-19.30
    8.00-12.40
    14.30-19.30
    8.00-12.40
    9.00-17.00
  • ТЕРАПЕВТ
    ИОНОВА М.В.
    8.00-12.40
    14.30-19.30
    8.00-12.40
    14.30-19.30
    8.00-12.40
ТЕРАПЕВТ
БУЦКАЯ А.Г.
508
  • ТЕРАПЕВТ
    БУЦКАЯ А.Г.
  • ТЕРАПЕВТ
    БУЦКАЯ А.Г.
ТЕРАПЕВТ
ХМЕЛЕВСКАЯ Е.В.
508
  • ТЕРАПЕВТ
    ХМЕЛЕВСКАЯ Е.В.
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
  • ТЕРАПЕВТ
    ХМЕЛЕВСКАЯ Е.В.
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
ТЕРАПЕВТ
КУЛЯН М.А.
202
  • ТЕРАПЕВТ
    КУЛЯН М.А.
  • ТЕРАПЕВТ
    КУЛЯН М.А.
ГАСТРОЭНТЕРОЛОГ
ЛОГУТЕВА Л.С
202
  • ГАСТРОЭНТЕРОЛОГ
    ЛОГУТЕВА Л.С
    9.00-17.00
  • ГАСТРОЭНТЕРОЛОГ
    ЛОГУТЕВА Л.С
    9.00-17.00
К.М.Н., ГАСТРОЭНТЕРОЛОГ
МОРОЗОВА Н.А.
202
  • К.М.Н., ГАСТРОЭНТЕРОЛОГ
    МОРОЗОВА Н.А.
    8.00-14.30
    8.00-14.30
    8.00-14.30
  • К.М.Н., ГАСТРОЭНТЕРОЛОГ
    МОРОЗОВА Н.А.
    8.00-14.30
    8.00-14.30
    8.00-14.30
ГАСТРОЭНТЕРОЛОГ
КОЗЛОВА Т.А.
202
  • ГАСТРОЭНТЕРОЛОГ
    КОЗЛОВА Т.А.
    8.00-14.30
    15.30-21.00
    15.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
  • ГАСТРОЭНТЕРОЛОГ
    КОЗЛОВА Т.А.
    8.00-13.30
    15.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    8.00-14.30
    9.00-17.00
ГАСТРОЭНТЕРОЛОГ
ЖИГУНЕНКО О.К.
202
  • ГАСТРОЭНТЕРОЛОГ
    ЖИГУНЕНКО О.К.
    14.00-21.00
    9.00-17.00
  • ГАСТРОЭНТЕРОЛОГ
    ЖИГУНЕНКО О.К.
    14.30-21.00
АЛЛЕРГОЛОГ-ИММУНОЛОГ
ЗЕЛЕНЯЕВА Т.П.
408
  • АЛЛЕРГОЛОГ-ИММУНОЛОГ
    ЗЕЛЕНЯЕВА Т.П.
  • АЛЛЕРГОЛОГ-ИММУНОЛОГ
    ЗЕЛЕНЯЕВА Т.П.
    14.30-21.00
    14.30-21.00
ТЕРАПЕВТ
НОВОКШОНОВА Ю.В.
203
  • ТЕРАПЕВТ
    НОВОКШОНОВА Ю.В.
    8.00-14.30
    15.00-21.00
    15.00-21.00
    9.00-17.00
  • ТЕРАПЕВТ
    НОВОКШОНОВА Ю.В.
    15.00-21.00
    15.00-21.00
    15.00-21.00
    9.00-17.00
ТЕРАПЕВТ
КУЗИН В.А.
508
  • ТЕРАПЕВТ
    КУЗИН В.А.
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    9.00-17.00
  • ТЕРАПЕВТ
    КУЗИН В.А.
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    8.00-14.30
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    9.00-17.00
В начало
КАРДИОЛОГИЯ
Специалист
Кабинет
  • Пн, 27.01
    Вт, 28.01
    Ср, 29.01
    Чт, 30.01
    Пт, 31.01
    Сб, 01.02
    Вс, 02.02
  • Пн, 03.02
    Вт, 04.02
    Ср, 05.02
    Чт, 06.02
    Пт, 07.02
    Сб, 08.02
    Вс, 09.02
КАРДИОЛОГ
КАГАНЦОВА Е.А.
208
  • КАРДИОЛОГ
    КАГАНЦОВА Е.А.
    8.00-14.30
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
  • КАРДИОЛОГ
    КАГАНЦОВА Е.А.
    8.00-14.30
    8.00-14.30
    12.30-19.30
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
КАРДИОЛОГ
АКСЕНОВА А.С.
208
  • КАРДИОЛОГ
    АКСЕНОВА А.С.
    14.30-21.00
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    9.00-17.00
  • КАРДИОЛОГ
    АКСЕНОВА А.С.
В начало
СПЕЦИАЛИЗИРОВАННАЯ ТЕРАПИЯ
Специалист
Кабинет
  • Пн, 27.01
    Вт, 28.01
    Ср, 29.01
    Чт, 30.01
    Пт, 31.01
    Сб, 01.02
    Вс, 02.02
  • Пн, 03.02
    Вт, 04.02
    Ср, 05.02
    Чт, 06.02
    Пт, 07.02
    Сб, 08.02
    Вс, 09.02
ЭНДОКРИНОЛОГ
АФОНИНА А.Р.
607
  • ЭНДОКРИНОЛОГ
    АФОНИНА А.Р.
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    8.00-14.30
    9.00-17.00
  • ЭНДОКРИНОЛОГ
    АФОНИНА А.Р.
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    8.00-14.30
ЭНДОКРИНОЛОГ
ФЕДИНА Л.И.
607
  • ЭНДОКРИНОЛОГ
    ФЕДИНА Л.И.
    14.30-21.00
    9.00-17.00
  • ЭНДОКРИНОЛОГ
    ФЕДИНА Л.И.
    14.30-21.00
    9.00-17.00
ЭНДОКРИНОЛОГ
МИРОНОВА О.Л.
607
  • ЭНДОКРИНОЛОГ
    МИРОНОВА О.Л.
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
  • ЭНДОКРИНОЛОГ
    МИРОНОВА О.Л.
    14.30-21.00
    14.30-21.00
    14.30-21.00
    14.30-21.00
ЭНДОКРИНОЛОГ
КУЗЬМИНА Л.В.
607
  • ЭНДОКРИНОЛОГ
    КУЗЬМИНА Л.В.
    8.00-14.30
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    9.00-14.00
  • ЭНДОКРИНОЛОГ
    КУЗЬМИНА Л.В.
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    9.00-14.00
    9.00-15.30
НЕВРОЛОГ
ИГНАТЕНКО А.В.
408
  • НЕВРОЛОГ
    ИГНАТЕНКО А.В.
  • НЕВРОЛОГ
    ИГНАТЕНКО А.В.
НЕВРОЛОГ
МАЮРЧЕНКО Я.Г.
608
  • НЕВРОЛОГ
    МАЮРЧЕНКО Я.Г.
    14.30-21.00
    14.30-21.00
    14.30-21.00
    14.30-21.00
    14.30-21.00
  • НЕВРОЛОГ
    МАЮРЧЕНКО Я.Г.
    14.30-21.00
    14.30-21.00
    14.30-21.00
    14.30-21.00
    14.30-21.00
НЕВРОЛОГ
ЕРЕМИНА Е.В.
408
  • НЕВРОЛОГ
    ЕРЕМИНА Е.В.
    14.30-21.00
    9.00-13.00
  • НЕВРОЛОГ
    ЕРЕМИНА Е.В.
НЕВРОЛОГ
СУХОРЕБРАЯ Л.Ю.
608
  • НЕВРОЛОГ
    СУХОРЕБРАЯ Л.Ю.
    8.00-14.30
    8.00-14.30
    8.00-14.30
    8.00-14.30
    8.00-14.30
  • НЕВРОЛОГ
    СУХОРЕБРАЯ Л.Ю.
    14.30-18.30
    9.00-13.00
НЕВРОЛОГ
ХОХЛОВА Т.Ю.
408
  • НЕВРОЛОГ
    ХОХЛОВА Т.Ю.
    9.00-14.00
    9.00-14.00
    9.00-14.00
    9.00-13.00
  • НЕВРОЛОГ
    ХОХЛОВА Т.Ю.
    9.00-14.00
    9.00-14.00
    9.00-14.00
    9.00-13.00
ВРАЧ-ДЕРМАТОВЕНЕРОЛОГ
ПРОКОПОВА С.А.
505
  • ВРАЧ-ДЕРМАТОВЕНЕРОЛОГ
    ПРОКОПОВА С.А.
  • ВРАЧ-ДЕРМАТОВЕНЕРОЛОГ
    ПРОКОПОВА С.А.
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
ВРАЧ-ДЕРМАТОВЕНЕРОЛОГ
КАБАНОВА М.А.
505
  • ВРАЧ-ДЕРМАТОВЕНЕРОЛОГ
    КАБАНОВА М.А.
  • ВРАЧ-ДЕРМАТОВЕНЕРОЛОГ
    КАБАНОВА М.А.
ВРАЧ-ДЕРМАТОВЕНЕРОЛОГ
ГОРДИЕНКО Т.В.
505
  • ВРАЧ-ДЕРМАТОВЕНЕРОЛОГ
    ГОРДИЕНКО Т.В.
    14.30-21.00
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    9.00-17.00
  • ВРАЧ-ДЕРМАТОВЕНЕРОЛОГ
    ГОРДИЕНКО Т.В.
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
В начало
ДИАГНОСТИКА
Специалист
Кабинет
  • Пн, 27.01
    Вт, 28.01
    Ср, 29.01
    Чт, 30.01
    Пт, 31.01
    Сб, 01.02
    Вс, 02.02
  • Пн, 03.02
    Вт, 04.02
    Ср, 05.02
    Чт, 06.02
    Пт, 07.02
    Сб, 08.02
    Вс, 09.02
ВРАЧ УЗД
ГУЩИНА М.В.
207
  • ВРАЧ УЗД
    ГУЩИНА М.В.
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    14.30-21.00
  • ВРАЧ УЗД
    ГУЩИНА М.В.
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
ВРАЧ УЗД
КОНДРАШОВА И.Б.
205
  • ВРАЧ УЗД
    КОНДРАШОВА И.Б.
    8.00-21.00
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    8.00-14.30
  • ВРАЧ УЗД
    КОНДРАШОВА И.Б.
    8.00-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
ВРАЧ УЗД
НЕЧАЕВА Е.А.
205
  • ВРАЧ УЗД
    НЕЧАЕВА Е.А.
    14.30-21.00
    9.00-17.00
  • ВРАЧ УЗД
    НЕЧАЕВА Е.А.
    14.30-21.00
    14.30-21.00
    9.00-17.00
ВРАЧ УЗД+СУСТАВЫ
КОЛЕДОВА Т.И.
206
  • ВРАЧ УЗД+СУСТАВЫ
    КОЛЕДОВА Т.И.
    8.00-14.30
    8.00-14.30
    8.00-14.30
    8.00-14.30
    9.00-17.00
    9.00-15.30
  • ВРАЧ УЗД+СУСТАВЫ
    КОЛЕДОВА Т.И.
    8.00-14.30
    8.00-14.30
    8.00-14.30
    8.00-14.30
    9.00-15.30
ВРАЧ УЗД+СУСТАВЫ
ОГНЕННАЯ Н.И.
206
  • ВРАЧ УЗД+СУСТАВЫ
    ОГНЕННАЯ Н.И.
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-21.00
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-21.00
    15.00-21.00
  • ВРАЧ УЗД+СУСТАВЫ
    ОГНЕННАЯ Н.И.
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-21.00
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-21.00
    15.00-21.00
    9.00-17.00
ВРАЧ УЗД
ЯКУШЕВА Н.С.
207
  • ВРАЧ УЗД
    ЯКУШЕВА Н.С.
    8.00-14.30
    8.00-14.30
    8.00-21.00
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-21.00
    9.00-17.00
  • ВРАЧ УЗД
    ЯКУШЕВА Н.С.
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-21.00
ВРАЧ ЭНДОСКОПИСТ
МОИСЕЕВ М.М.
306
  • ВРАЧ ЭНДОСКОПИСТ
    МОИСЕЕВ М.М.
    8.00-14.30
    8.00-14.30
    8.00-14.30
    8.00-14.30
  • ВРАЧ ЭНДОСКОПИСТ
    МОИСЕЕВ М.М.
    8.00-14.30
    8.00-14.30
    8.00-14.30
    8.00-14.30
ЭЭГ
311
  • ЭЭГ
    9.00-21.00
    9.00-21.00
    9.00-21.00
    9.00-21.00
    9.00-21.00
  • ЭЭГ
    9.00-21.00
    9.00-21.00
    9.00-21.00
    9.00-21.00
    9.00-21.00
ВРАЧ РЕНТГЕНОЛОГ
НАСТАЕВА С.А.
209
  • ВРАЧ РЕНТГЕНОЛОГ
    НАСТАЕВА С.А.
    14.30-17.30
    14.30-17.30
    14.30-17.30
    14.30-17.30
    14.30-17.30
  • ВРАЧ РЕНТГЕНОЛОГ
    НАСТАЕВА С.А.
    14.30-17.30
    14.30-17.30
    14.30-17.30
    14.30-17.30
    14.30-17.30
ВРАЧ РЕНТГЕНОЛОГ
ПЕРЯКИНА В.А.
209
  • ВРАЧ РЕНТГЕНОЛОГ
    ПЕРЯКИНА В.А.
    8.00-14.30
    8.00-14.30
    8.00-14.30
    8.00-14.30
    8.00-14.30
    9.00-17.00
  • ВРАЧ РЕНТГЕНОЛОГ
    ПЕРЯКИНА В.А.
    8.00-14.30
    8.00-14.30
    8.00-14.30
    8.00-14.30
    8.00-14.30
    9.00-17.00
РЕНТГЕН-ЛАБОРАНТ
209
  • РЕНТГЕН-ЛАБОРАНТ
    8.00-21.00
    8.00-21.00
    8.00-21.00
    8.00-21.00
    8.00-21.00
    9.00-17.00
    9.00-17.00
  • РЕНТГЕН-ЛАБОРАНТ
    8.00-21.00
    8.00-21.00
    8.00-21.00
    8.00-21.00
    8.00-21.00
    9.00-17.00
    9.00-17.00
В начало
СТОМАТОЛОГИЯ
Специалист
Кабинет
  • Пн, 27.01
    Вт, 28.01
    Ср, 29.01
    Чт, 30.01
    Пт, 31.01
    Сб, 01.02
    Вс, 02.02
  • Пн, 03.02
    Вт, 04.02
    Ср, 05.02
    Чт, 06.02
    Пт, 07.02
    Сб, 08.02
    Вс, 09.02
ВРАЧ СТОМАТОЛОГ
ПЕРЕБОЙКИНА Е.В.
303
  • ВРАЧ СТОМАТОЛОГ
    ПЕРЕБОЙКИНА Е.В.
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
  • ВРАЧ СТОМАТОЛОГ
    ПЕРЕБОЙКИНА Е.В.
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
ВРАЧ СТОМАТОЛОГ
ГОКОЕВА А.А.
302
  • ВРАЧ СТОМАТОЛОГ
    ГОКОЕВА А.А.
    8.00-14.30
  • ВРАЧ СТОМАТОЛОГ
    ГОКОЕВА А.А.
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
ВРАЧ СТОМАТОЛОГ
ШИЛИНА М.С.
303
  • ВРАЧ СТОМАТОЛОГ
    ШИЛИНА М.С.
    8.00-14.30
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
  • ВРАЧ СТОМАТОЛОГ
    ШИЛИНА М.С.
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
ВРАЧ СТОМАТОЛОГ
ШОГЕНОВА Я.Ю.
303
  • ВРАЧ СТОМАТОЛОГ
    ШОГЕНОВА Я.Ю.
    14.30-21.00
    14.30-21.00
  • ВРАЧ СТОМАТОЛОГ
    ШОГЕНОВА Я.Ю.
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    14.30-21.00
ВРАЧ СТОМАТОЛОГ
СОЛОВЬЕВА В.В.
303
  • ВРАЧ СТОМАТОЛОГ
    СОЛОВЬЕВА В.В.
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
  • ВРАЧ СТОМАТОЛОГ
    СОЛОВЬЕВА В.В.
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
ВРАЧ СТОМАТОЛОГ
АЛБЫЧЕВА Т.С.
303
  • ВРАЧ СТОМАТОЛОГ
    АЛБЫЧЕВА Т.С.
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    9.00-17.00
  • ВРАЧ СТОМАТОЛОГ
    АЛБЫЧЕВА Т.С.
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    9.00-17.00
ВРАЧ СТОМАТОЛОГ-ХИРУРГ
ЗВЕРЕВ Д.С.
302
  • ВРАЧ СТОМАТОЛОГ-ХИРУРГ
    ЗВЕРЕВ Д.С.
    14.30-21.00
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
  • ВРАЧ СТОМАТОЛОГ-ХИРУРГ
    ЗВЕРЕВ Д.С.
    14.30-21.00
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
ВРАЧ СТОМАТОЛОГ
ЛОСЬ С.А.
303
  • ВРАЧ СТОМАТОЛОГ
    ЛОСЬ С.А.
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    14.30-21.00
    9.00-17.00
  • ВРАЧ СТОМАТОЛОГ
    ЛОСЬ С.А.
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    14.30-21.00
    9.00-17.00
В начало
ОРТОПЕДИЧЕСКАЯ СТОМАТОЛОГИЯ
Специалист
Кабинет
  • Пн, 27.01
    Вт, 28.01
    Ср, 29.01
    Чт, 30.01
    Пт, 31.01
    Сб, 01.02
    Вс, 02.02
  • Пн, 03.02
    Вт, 04.02
    Ср, 05.02
    Чт, 06.02
    Пт, 07.02
    Сб, 08.02
    Вс, 09.02
ВРАЧ ОРТОПЕД
КАНЕВА Д.А.
303
  • ВРАЧ ОРТОПЕД
    КАНЕВА Д.А.
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
  • ВРАЧ ОРТОПЕД
    КАНЕВА Д.А.
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
В начало
ГИНЕКОЛОГИЯ
Специалист
Кабинет
  • Пн, 27.01
    Вт, 28.01
    Ср, 29.01
    Чт, 30.01
    Пт, 31.01
    Сб, 01.02
    Вс, 02.02
  • Пн, 03.02
    Вт, 04.02
    Ср, 05.02
    Чт, 06.02
    Пт, 07.02
    Сб, 08.02
    Вс, 09.02
ВРАЧ ГИНЕКОЛОГ
ХАПСАСОВА Н.А.
606
  • ВРАЧ ГИНЕКОЛОГ
    ХАПСАСОВА Н.А.
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
  • ВРАЧ ГИНЕКОЛОГ
    ХАПСАСОВА Н.А.
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
ВРАЧ ГИНЕКОЛОГ
ДАЛИНИНА Е.А.
606
  • ВРАЧ ГИНЕКОЛОГ
    ДАЛИНИНА Е.А.
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
  • ВРАЧ ГИНЕКОЛОГ
    ДАЛИНИНА Е.А.
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
ВРАЧ ГИНЕКОЛОГ
КАРСАНАШВИЛИ Х.Н.
605
  • ВРАЧ ГИНЕКОЛОГ
    КАРСАНАШВИЛИ Х.Н.
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
  • ВРАЧ ГИНЕКОЛОГ
    КАРСАНАШВИЛИ Х.Н.
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
ВРАЧ ГИНЕКОЛОГ
ЛОБАНОВА (ДУНДУР) Е.Г.
605
  • ВРАЧ ГИНЕКОЛОГ
    ЛОБАНОВА (ДУНДУР) Е.Г.
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
  • ВРАЧ ГИНЕКОЛОГ
    ЛОБАНОВА (ДУНДУР) Е.Г.
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
ВРАЧ ГИНЕКОЛОГ
БЕЛЯКОВА Ю.С.
606
  • ВРАЧ ГИНЕКОЛОГ
    БЕЛЯКОВА Ю.С.
    9.00-17.00
    9.00-17.00
  • ВРАЧ ГИНЕКОЛОГ
    БЕЛЯКОВА Ю.С.
    9.00-17.00
    9.00-17.00
В начало
ФИЗИОТЕРАПИЯ
Специалист
Кабинет
  • Пн, 27.01
    Вт, 28.01
    Ср, 29.01
    Чт, 30.01
    Пт, 31.01
    Сб, 01.02
    Вс, 02.02
  • Пн, 03.02
    Вт, 04.02
    Ср, 05.02
    Чт, 06.02
    Пт, 07.02
    Сб, 08.02
    Вс, 09.02
ФИЗИОТЕРАПЕВТ
ВАХМИСТРОВА Л.Ю.
406
  • ФИЗИОТЕРАПЕВТ
    ВАХМИСТРОВА Л.Ю.
    8.00-14.30
    8.00-14.30
    8.00-14.30
    8.00-14.30
    8.00-14.30
  • ФИЗИОТЕРАПЕВТ
    ВАХМИСТРОВА Л.Ю.
    8.00-14.30
    8.00-14.30
    8.00-14.30
    8.00-14.30
    8.00-14.30
В начало
ОТОРИНОЛАРИНГОЛОГИЯ
Специалист
Кабинет
  • Пн, 27.01
    Вт, 28.01
    Ср, 29.01
    Чт, 30.01
    Пт, 31.01
    Сб, 01.02
    Вс, 02.02
  • Пн, 03.02
    Вт, 04.02
    Ср, 05.02
    Чт, 06.02
    Пт, 07.02
    Сб, 08.02
    Вс, 09.02
ОТОРИНОЛАРИНГОЛОГ
ХОДЖАЕВА Д.А.
509
  • ОТОРИНОЛАРИНГОЛОГ
    ХОДЖАЕВА Д.А.
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
  • ОТОРИНОЛАРИНГОЛОГ
    ХОДЖАЕВА Д.А.
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
ОТОРИНОЛАРИНГОЛОГ
МОЛОДНИЦКАЯ А. Ю.
509
  • ОТОРИНОЛАРИНГОЛОГ
    МОЛОДНИЦКАЯ А. Ю.
    9.00-17.00
    9.00-17.00
  • ОТОРИНОЛАРИНГОЛОГ
    МОЛОДНИЦКАЯ А. Ю.
    9.00-17.00
    9.00-17.00
ОТОРИНОЛАРИНГОЛОГ
ЗАЦЕПИЛОВА Ю.И.
509
  • ОТОРИНОЛАРИНГОЛОГ
    ЗАЦЕПИЛОВА Ю.И.
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
  • ОТОРИНОЛАРИНГОЛОГ
    ЗАЦЕПИЛОВА Ю.И.
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
В начало
ОФТАЛЬМОЛОГИЯ
Специалист
Кабинет
  • Пн, 27.01
    Вт, 28.01
    Ср, 29.01
    Чт, 30.01
    Пт, 31.01
    Сб, 01.02
    Вс, 02.02
  • Пн, 03.02
    Вт, 04.02
    Ср, 05.02
    Чт, 06.02
    Пт, 07.02
    Сб, 08.02
    Вс, 09.02
ОФТАЛЬМОЛОГ
ХАРИТОНОВА А.Ю.
310
  • ОФТАЛЬМОЛОГ
    ХАРИТОНОВА А.Ю.
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
  • ОФТАЛЬМОЛОГ
    ХАРИТОНОВА А.Ю.
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    14.30-21.00
ОФТАЛЬМОЛОГ
СОЛОШЕНКО Н.В.
310
  • ОФТАЛЬМОЛОГ
    СОЛОШЕНКО Н.В.
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
  • ОФТАЛЬМОЛОГ
    СОЛОШЕНКО Н.В.
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    14.30-21.00
    8.00-14.30
    8.00-14.30
    9.00-17.00
В начало
МАНУАЛЬНАЯ ТЕРАПИЯ
Специалист
Кабинет
  • Пн, 27.01
    Вт, 28.01
    Ср, 29.01
    Чт, 30.01
    Пт, 31.01
    Сб, 01.02
    Вс, 02.02
  • Пн, 03.02
    Вт, 04.02
    Ср, 05.02
    Чт, 06.02
    Пт, 07.02
    Сб, 08.02
    Вс, 09.02
МАНУАЛЬНЫЙ ТЕРАПЕВТ
АЛПАТОВ С.А.
405
  • МАНУАЛЬНЫЙ ТЕРАПЕВТ
    АЛПАТОВ С.А.
    8.00-21.00
    8.00-21.00
    8.00-21.00
  • МАНУАЛЬНЫЙ ТЕРАПЕВТ
    АЛПАТОВ С.А.
    8.00-21.00
    8.00-21.00
    8.00-21.00
В начало
ПРОЦЕДУРНЫЙ КАБИНЕТ
Специалист
Кабинет
  • Пн, 27.01
    Вт, 28.01
    Ср, 29.01
    Чт, 30.01
    Пт, 31.01
    Сб, 01.02
    Вс, 02.02
  • Пн, 03.02
    Вт, 04.02
    Ср, 05.02
    Чт, 06.02
    Пт, 07.02
    Сб, 08.02
    Вс, 09.02
308
  • 8.00-21.00
    8.00-21.00
    8.00-21.00
    8.00-21.00
    8.00-21.00
    9.00-16.00
  • 8.00-21.00
    8.00-21.00
    8.00-21.00
    8.00-21.00
    8.00-21.00
    9.00-16.00
В начало
ЛАБОРАТОРИЯ
Специалист
Кабинет
  • Пн, 27.01
    Вт, 28.01
    Ср, 29.01
    Чт, 30.01
    Пт, 31.01
    Сб, 01.02
    Вс, 02.02
  • Пн, 03.02
    Вт, 04.02
    Ср, 05.02
    Чт, 06.02
    Пт, 07.02
    Сб, 08.02
    Вс, 09.02
ЛАБОРАТОРИЯ
210
  • ЛАБОРАТОРИЯ
    8.00-20.00
    8.00-20.00
    8.00-20.00
    8.00-20.00
    8.00-20.00
    9.00-16.00
  • ЛАБОРАТОРИЯ
    8.00-20.00
    8.00-20.00
    8.00-20.00
    8.00-20.00
    8.00-20.00
    9.00-16.00
Яндекс.Метрика
Новая Поликлиника
107045 Москва Сретенский тупик, 4
+7 (495) 956-91-03 +7 (917) 579-24-15 +7 (495) 956-64-48 inbox@newpoliclinica.ru